SNB SUPERPIPE MEN FINALS, Sunday, January 22

Place Name Score
1 Iouri Podladtchikov 96.75
2 Louie Vito 95.25
3 Matt Ladley 89.00
4 Luke Mitrani 87.50
5 Roger Kleivdal 83.25
6 Spencer Shaw 69.75
7 Mason Aguirre 65.25
8 Tore Holvik 65.00
9 Zachary Black 58.00
10 Jack Mitrani 47.00
11 Kyle Mack 20.75
12 Danny Davis 18.50

 
SKI SLOPESTYLE MEN FINALS, Sunday, January 22

Place Name Score
1 Tom Wallisch 95.25
2 Bobby Brown 93.00
3 Nick Goepper 91.25
4 Sammy Carlson 90.25
5 Henrik Harlaut 88.75
6 Andreas Håtveit 87.25
7 Russ Henshaw 85.50
8 Jf Houle 84.00
9 Alex Beaulieu-Marchand 83.50
10 Chris Logan 80.75
11 Alexis Godbout 80.50
12 Dane Tudor 72.00
13 Alex Bellemare 68.50
14 Philip Casabon 60.25

 
SKI SLOPESTYLE WOMEN FINALS, Sunday, January 22

Place Name Score
1 Kaya Turski 92.25
2 Devin Logan 90.50
3 Emilia Wint 85.00
4 Eveline Bhend 80.00
5 Emma Dahlström 41.25
6 Dara Howell 36.50

 
SKI SUPERPIPE MEN FINALS, Saturday, January 21 

Place Name Score
1 Torin Yater-Wallace 93.75
2 Tai Barrymore 88.50
3 Tucker Perkins 85.75
4 Justin Dorey 83.00
5 Kevin Rolland 80.50
6 David Wise 78.75
7 Joss Christensen 77.38
8 Duncan Adams 76.75
9 Taylor Seaton 76.50
10 Gus Kenworthy 76.00
11 Noah Bowman 73.25
12 Xavier Bertoni 46.25

SKI SUPERPIPE WOMEN FINALS, Saturday, January 21

Place Name Score
1 Maddie Bowman 87.50
2 Devin Logan 86.00
3 Brita Sigourney 85.00
4 Annalisa Drew 75.25
5 Anais Caradeux 73.25
6 Ayana Onozuka 72.75

 
SNB Slopestyle Men Finals, Saturday, January 21

Place Name Score
1 Eric Willett 91.00
2 Sebastien Toutant 85.50
3 Justin Morgan 80.25
4 Aleksander Østreng 72.25
5 Jake Aaronson 69.00
6 Antoine Truchon 66.50
7 Gjermund Braaten 60.75
8 Ulrik Badertscher 55.50
9 Charles Reid 53.00
10 Chas Guldemond 53.00
11 Mark Mcmorris 44.25
12 Staale Sandbech 41.50

  
 
SNB SUPERPIPE MEN SEMI-FINAL

Place Name Score
1 Matt Ladley 95.25
2 Luke Mitrani 93.00
3 Roger Kleivdal 88.75
4 Danny Davis 87.75
5 Jack Mitrani 84.00
6 Zachary Black 82.50
7 Tore Holvik 79.75
8 Mason Aguirre 78.25
9 Kyle Mack 77.00
10 Spencer Shaw 74.50
11 Scotty Pike 66.25
12 Benji Farrow 64.00
13 Derek Livingston 63.00
14 Fredrik Austbo 62.75
15 Scott Moline 62.50
16 Joeseph Mensch 59.50
17 Hans Mindnich 55.00
18 Bryan Daino 50.00
19 Ryo Aoki 45.75
20 Nils Mindnich 43.50
21 Harrison Gray 41.75
22 Tyler Anderson 21.50
23 Trevor Jacob 16.50
24 Broc Waring 10.00
25 Scott Lago DNS
26 Ben Watts DNS

SKI SLOPESTYLE OPEN QUALIFIER 1

Place Name Score
1 John Strenio 85.00
2 Henrik Harlaut  82.17
3 Alex Beaulieu-Marchand 80.83
4 Vincent Gagnier 76.17
5 Willie Borm 74.83
6 Josiah Wells 72.67
7 Cody Ling 72.00
8 Matt Walker 69.33
9 Tim McChesney 68.17
10 Robert Franco 67.83
11  Alex Bellemare 67.00
12 Mike Mertion 64.67
13 Colby West 64.33
14 Oscar Scherlin 62.83
15 Aidan Sheahan 55.50
16 Cody Cirillo 52.67
17 Erik Hughes 42.00
18 Lyman Currier 40.50
19 AJ Kemppainen 40.00
20 Kai Mahler 31.33
21  Will Hibbs 30.00
22 Ian Cosco  17.17
23 Jeremy Pancras DNS
24 Fridtjof Fredricsson DNS

 
SKI SLOPESTYLE WOMEN QUALIFIER

Place Name Score
1  Maude Raymond 86.33
2  Eveline Bhend 81.67
3  Eva-Maria Patscheider 66.00
4 Maria Bagge  60.33
5 Nina Rusten Andersen 54.67
6 Rose Battersby   34.50
7 Emma Whitman 23.33
8 Jackie Kling DNS

 
SKI SUPERPIPE OPEN QUALIFIER 1

Place Name Score
1 Joss Christensen 80.25
2 Kyle Smaine 77.50
3 James Campbell   75.00
4 AJ Kemppainen 73.75
5 Christian Allen 73.25
6 Marshall LaCroix 70.75
7 Yannic Lerjen    70.50
8 Lyman Currier   68.50
9 Kris Atkinson  68.00
10 Tyler Peterson 61.75
12 Austin Simonpietri  58.00
13 Beau-James Wells  56.50
14 Alexander Ferreira 48.25
15 Colter Brehmer  45.50
16 Frederick Iliano  43.75
17 Theodore Porter 39.75
18 JP Solberg WD

 
SKI SUPERPIPE WOMEN SEMI-FINAL

Place Name Score
1 Devin Logan 86.75
2 Brita Sigourney 85.00
3 Maddie Bowman 81.25
4 Ayana Onozuka 78.25
5 Annalisa Drew 74.50
6 Anais Caradeux 72.50
7 Rosalind Groenewoud 71.00
8 Katrien Aerts 70.00
9 Dara Howell 63.50
10 Manami Mitsuboshi 62.50
11 Keri Herman 60.81
12 Kendall Deighan 59.75
13 Kimmy Sharp 58.50
14 Megan Gunning 58.25
15 Keni Maras  54.75
16 Charity Mersereau  54.00
17 Davina Williams 51.25
18 Rose Battersby 51.00
19 Mirjam Jaeger 48.50
20 Yurie Yamazaki 45.75
21 Keltie Hansen DNS

 
SNB SLOPESTYLE MEN OPEN QUALIFIER 1

Place Name Score
1 Ville Uotila 78.67
2 Seth Hill 76.50
3 Ian Thorley 73.83
4 Robby Balharry  72.33
5 Matts Kulisek 68.50
6 Jake Aaronson 67.83
7 Kai Wiggins 63.67
8 Mark Hoyt 61.67
9 Craig Mcmorris 60.83
10 Spencer Shaw 60.83
11 Chris Tierney 59.67
12 Alexander Rodway 50.83
13 Ryan Hryckiewicz 49.83
14 Nate Kern 48.33
15 Ryan Stassel 45.67
16 Hans Mindnich 45.50
17 Spencer Link 43.33
18 Kyle Mack 40.50
19 Benji Farrow 38.00
20 Yale Cousino 34.50
21 Antoine Truchon DNS
22 Brendan Hart DNS

 
SNB SLOPESTYLE MEN SEMI-FINAL

Place Name Score
1 Eric Willett  92.67
2 Staale Sandbech  89.50
3 Aleksander Østreng 88.67
4 Antoine Truchon 85.33
5 Justin Morgan  83.17
6 Mark Mcmorris  79.50
7 Chas Guldemond 79.00
8 Ulrik Badertscher 78.17
9 Jake Aaronson 77.00
10 Robby Balharry 76.17
11 Sondre Tiller 75.33
12 Torgeir Bergrem  74.50
13 Sage Kotsenburg 74.17
14 Ian Thorley 72.50
15 Chris Tierney 72.33
16 Brandon Reis 71.33
17 Ville Uotila 70.00
18 Sam Hulbert 62.83
19 Seth Hill 61.83
20 Pat Burgener 53.00
21 Dash Kamp 52.67
22 Craig Mcmorris 52.50
23 Danny Davis 48.00
24 Nick Julius 43.17
25 Matts Kulisek 42.17
26 Mark Hoyt 42.00
27 Spencer Shaw 41.83
28 Alexander Rodway 33.83
29 Jeremy Thompson 32.83
30 Ryan Hryckiewicz 27.83
31 Kai Wiggins  DNS
32 Mason Aguirre WD

 
SNB SUPERPIPE MEN OPEN QUALIFIER 1

Place Name Score
1 Tore Holvik 87.75
2 Broc Waring   80.00
3 Hans Mindnich 73.50
4 Scotty Pike 68.00
5 Ryo Aoki 65.50
6 Kyle Mack 64.25
7 Tyler Anderson 58.75
8 Derek Livingston 58.25
9 Scott Moline 55.25
10 Bryan Daino  50.00
11 Harrison Gray 37.00